07.09.24 | A-Junioren : JSG Essen/Bunnen - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 7 : 1 |
07.09.24 | B-Junioren I : JSG Last/Kne/Hem - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 0 : 8 |
07.09.24 | B-Junioren II : JSG Hasetal-Mitte II - JSG Gehl./Neuvr./Hilkenbr. | 1 : 5 |
07.09.24 | C-Junioren I : JSG Hasetal-Mitte - JFV Cloppenburg IV | 6 : 2 |
07.09.24 | C-Junioren II : JSG Last/Kne/Hem II - JSG Hasetal-Mitte II (9) | 4 : 1 |
07.09.24 | C-Juniorinnen : JSG Hasetal-Mitte (7) - SV Bösel (7) | 5 : 6 |
06.09.24 | E-Junioren I : SC Sternbusch - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 1 : 3 |
06.09.24 | E-Junioren III : VfL Löningen IV - JSG Hasetal-Mitte III | 1 : 7 |
06.09.24 | E-Junioren IV : JSG Hasetal-Mitte IV - JSG Last/Kne/Hem III | 8 : 3 |
05.09.24 | B-Juniorinnen : BW Lohne II (7) - JSG Hasetal-Mitte (7) | 1 : 3 |
05.09.24 | E-Junioren II : JSG Hasetal-Mitte II - SV Bevern | 0 : 9 |
03.09.24 | [P] D-Junioren I : JSG Bösel/Mark/Thüle IV - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 0 : 18 |
02.09.24 | A-Junioren : JSG Hasetal-Mitte - JSG Nikolausd./Falkenb. | 6 : 1 |
02.09.24 | B-Juniorinnen : JSG Hasetal-Mitte (7) - SC SW Bakum (7) | 0 : 6 |
01.09.24 | F-Junioren 1 : Kreisturnier - 2.Rd - Gr. 21 - Winkum | |
01.09.24 | F-Junioren 2 : Kreisturnier - 2.Rd - Gr. 22 - Winkum | |
01.09.24 | F-Junioren 3 : Kreisturnier - 2.Rd - Gr. 10 - Molbergen | |
01.09.24 | F-Junioren 4 : Kreisturnier - 2.Rd - Gr. 11 - Molbergen | |
31.08.24 | B-Junioren II : JSG Bösel/Mark/Thüle II - JSG Hasetal-Mitte II | 2 : 4 |
31.08.24 | C-Junioren II : JSG Molb/Peh/Erm II (9) - JSG Hasetal-Mitte II (9) | 2 : 7 |
31.08.24 | B-Junioren I : JSG Hasetal-Mitte - JSG EmBeHö II | 15 : 1 |
31.08.24 | C-Juniorinnen : SV RW Visbek (7) - JSG Hasetal-Mitte (7) | 9 : 1 |
30.08.24 | E-Junioren I : JSG Hasetal-Mitte - SV Cappeln | 9 : 1 |
30.08.24 | E-Junioren II : JSG Last/Kne/Hem - JSG Hasetal-Mitte II | 19 : 0 |
30.08.24 | E-Junioren III : JSG Hasetal-Mitte III - JSG Hasetal-Mitte IV | 5 : 3 |
30.08.24 | E-Junioren IV : JSG Hasetal-Mitte III - JSG Hasetal-Mitte IV | 5 : 3 |
29.08.24 | A-Junioren : JSG Hasetal-Mitte - JSG Bösel/Mark/Thüle II | 4 : 2 |
29.08.24 | D-Junioren I : JSG Hasetal-Mitte - SV BW Galgenmoor II | 2 : 1 |
28.08.24 | [P] D-Junioren I : JSG Cap/Sev/Elsten II - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 0 : 3 |
27.08.24 | C-Junioren II : VfL Löningen II - JSG Hasetal-Mitte II (9) | 9 : 2 |
24.08.24 | B-Junioren I : JSG Garrel/Varrelbusch - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 0 : 4 |
24.08.24 | B-Junioren II : JSG Hasetal-Mitte II - JSG Saterland II | 7 : 3 |
24.08.24 | C-Junioren I : JFV Cloppenburg IV - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 4 : 5 |
24.08.24 | C-Junioren II : JSG Hasetal-Mitte II (9) - JSG Last/Kne/Hem II | 2 : 2 |
24.08.24 | C-Juniorinnen : JSG Hasetal-Mitte (7) - JFV Altes Amt (9) | 3 : 2 |
24.08.24 | [P] D-Junioren II : JSG Hasetal-Mitte II (7) - VfL Löningen | 0 : 13 |
23.08.24 | E-Junioren I : VfL Löningen - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 3 : 3 |
23.08.24 | E-Junioren II : JSG Hasetal-Mitte II - BV Essen II | 0 : 22 |
23.08.24 | E-Junioren III : JSG Last/Kne/Hem III - JSG Hasetal-Mitte III | 2 : 4 |
23.08.24 | E-Junioren IV : JSG Hasetal-Mitte IV - BV Essen IV | 2 : 4 |
22.08.24 | A-Junioren : SV Bevern - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 3 : 0 |
22.08.24 | B-Juniorinnen : JSG Hasetal-Mitte (7) - BC BW Ermke (9) | 2 : 2 |
21.08.24 | [P] C-Junioren I : VfL Löningen II - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 6 : 7 |
21.08.24 | [P] C-Junioren II : JSG Hasetal-Mitte II (9) - JSG Bösel/Mark/Thüle | 1 : 11 |
20.08.24 | B-Junioren I : JSG Bösel/Mark/Thüle - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 1 : 2 |
18.08.24 | F-Junioren 1 : Kreisturnier - 1.Rd - Gr. 12 - Garrel | |
18.08.24 | F-Junioren 2 : Kreisturnier - 1.Rd - Gr. 13 - Garrel | |
18.08.24 | F-Junioren 3 : Kreisturnier - 1.Rd - Gr. 9 - Galgenmoor | |
18.08.24 | F-Junioren 4 : Kreisturnier - 1.Rd - Gr. 11 - Galgenmoor | |
17.08.24 | B-Junioren I : JSG Hasetal-Mitte - JFV Altes Amt II | 6 : 2 |
17.08.24 | B-Junioren II : JSG Hasetal-Mitte II - JFV Cloppenburg IV | 0 : 5 |
17.08.24 | C-Junioren I : SV Nikolausd./Beverbr. - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 0 : 6 |
17.08.24 | C-Junioren II : JSG Hasetal-Mitte II (9) - JSG Emst/Beth/Hölt IV (9) | 9 : 2 |
17.08.24 | D-Junioren I : JSG Hasetal-Mitte - JSG EmBeHö II | 1 : 1 |
17.08.24 | D-Junioren II : JSG Hasetal-Mitte II (7) - SV BW Galgenmoor III (7) | 4 : 4 |
16.08.24 | E-Junioren I : JSG Hasetal-Mitte - BV Essen | 2 : 3 |
16.08.24 | E-Junioren II : SV DJK Elsten - JSG Hasetal-Mitte II | 9 : 0 |
16.08.24 | E-Junioren III : JSG Hasetal-Mitte III - SV Scharrel | 5 : 4 |
16.08.24 | E-Junioren IV : VfL Löningen IV - JSG Hasetal-Mitte IV | 2 : 5 |
14.08.24 | [P] B-Junioren I : VfL Löningen II (9) - JSG Hasetal-Mitte | 0 : 5 |
14.08.24 | [P] B-Junioren II : JSG Hasetal-Mitte II - VfL Löningen | 0 : 9 |
10.08.24 | B-Junioren II : SV Bevern (9) - JSG Hasetal-Mitte II | 3 : 4 |
10.08.24 | C-Junioren I : JSG Hasetal-Mitte - JSG EmBeHö II | 1 : 5 |
09.08.24 | [P] B-Juniorinnen : SV Bösel (7) - JSG Hasetal-Mitte (7) | 0 : 2 |